Akai Hana O‘ Lala (Kazumi) geb. 12.04.2016

Jugendklasse

  • V1 Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH, J-Sieger Erfurt ,Beter Junghund, J-CAC Club (Japan Akita e.V.) 3. Rassehunde Gemeinschaftsaustellung Erfurt 26.Februar 2017
  • V 40 Jahre Akita Club März
  • V1 Jugendbester, BOB  Internationale Rassehundeausstellung Richter: Poduschka Aigner Phyllis (A) Salzburg 08. April 2017
  • VSG3 Internationale Rassehund-Ausstellung Chemnitz April 2017
  • V2 VDH Europasieger-Ausstellung Dortmund Richter: Marco Sistermann (D) 20. Mai 2017
  • V1 Anw.Dt. Jug.Ch VDH,CAC Jug. JA, Bester Junghund, VDH Frühjahrs Jugendsieger,VDH Internationale Ausstellung Dortmund Richter: Henning Schenk ((D) 21.Mai 2017
  • V1 Anw.Dt. Jug.Ch VDH ,CAC Jug. JA, Bester Jungendhund, BOB 9. JA Vereinssieger-Ausstellung Bad Blankenburg Richter: Daniela Steffen (CH) 27.Mai 2017
  • V1 Anw.Dt. Jug.Ch VDH,CAC Jug. JA, BOS, Bester Jungendhund Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Neunkirchen Richter: Ruth Wagner (L) 04.Juni 2017
  • V2 Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Neunkirchen Richter: Henning Schenk, (D) 05. Juni 2017
  • V2 IHA Klagenfurt  Richter: Shankov Kostadin (BG) 10. Juni 2017
  • V1 Bester Jugendhund IHA Klagenfurt Richter: Lemo Niksa (HR) 11. Juni 2017
  • V1 Jugendbester, BOS IHA INNSBRUCK Richter: DR. BEZZECCHI GIULIO (ITA)  19.August 2017
  • V1 Jugendbester, BOS IHA INNSBRUCK Richter: Heidi Kirschbichler (D) 20.August 2017

 Zwischenklasse

  • V3 Nationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Kassel Richterin: Susanne Faust, (D) 9. Dezember 2017
  • V1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, BOS ,CACIB,CAC- AC Internationale Ausstellung  Kassel Richterin: Gabriela Richard, (D) 10. Dezember 2017
  • V1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH BOB,CACIB,CAC- AC  Internationale Ausstellung Nürnberg Richter: Marco Sistermann (D) 13. Januar 2018
  • V1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH ,CAC- JA Gemeinschafts-Rassehund-Ausstellung JA e.V.Nürnberg Richterin: Susanne Faust (D) 14.Januar 2018
  • V1 Gemeinschafts-Rassehunde-Ausstellung JA, Alaskan Malamute Club e.V. und Shiba Club Deutschland e.V. Richterin: Regina Blessing, (D)
  • V1 Res.CAC Gemeinschafts-Rassehunde-Ausstellung Thüringenhalle Erfurt Richter: Herr Piotr Krol (D) 17.02.2018

Offene Klasse 

  • V2 Výstaviště České Budějovice a.s. Richter: Tibor Havelka (SK) 2018
  • V2 Nationale Ausstellung Karlsruhe NRAS Richter: Marie-Josee Melchior 2018
  • V2 Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung (IRAS) Karlsruhe Richter: Rudi Hardtmann 2018
  • V2 Bundessieger-Ausstellung Dortmund 2018 Richter: Guido Schäfer (DE)
  • V1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CACIB, CAC-AC, BOS Internationale Ausstellung Dortmund 2018 Richter: Klaus Strack (DE)
  • V1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC-JA, BOB Nationale Ausstellung Kassel Richter Regina Blessing, (DE) 8. Dezember 2018
  • V1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CACIB, CAC-AC,BOB Internationale Ausstellung Richter: Gabriela Richard (DE) 9. Dezember 2018
  • V1 Anw. Dt.Ch.VDH,CAC-JA,BOB, 11. Rassehunde-Gemeinschafts-Ausstellung Bindlach Richterin: Sonia Phillipou Kelveri (Zypern) 23.2019
  • V1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH,CAC-JA,BOB, 11. Rassehunde-Gemeinschafts-Ausstellung Bindlach Richterin: Gisa Schicker (D) 24.02.2019
  • V1 Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH,CACIB,CAC-JA,BOB, Internationale Rassehunde-Ausstellung Offenburg Richterin: Marie-Josee Melchior L 9.März 2019